Office Committee

Office of Committee

Sr No.ParticularsPresidentSenior Vice PresidentVice PresidentGeneral SecretaryJoint SecretaryFinancePressOfficeTotal
1Managing Committee11311111111
2International Executive Committe11121212283250301
3National Executive Committe1112121228350101
4State Executive Committe118822222551
5District Executive Committe114422221331
6Division Executive Committe11421111921
7Ward Executive Committe11311111921
8Village Executive Committe11311111921

Why we are?

It’s been seen for years together human rights have been recklessly violated time and time again. More


TERMS AND CONDITIONS

Contact Us

  • All India Anti Crime Bureau
  • KH. No.-382/1, Village Post Office Bhakreri, Distt. Hamirpur-174305(HP)
  • aiacb.hp@gmail.com
    chairman.nspatial.aiacb@hotmail.com
  • +91-7018615735
  • www.aiacb.com
Copyright 2013 © All rights reserved by All India Anti Crime Bureau.